The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stefan Dubbeldam
Firstname Stefan
Surname Dubbeldam
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDSD6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/09/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/09/2008
Resident Country Netherlands
HometownAmersfoort
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCCN
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMarine Technology, TU-Delft
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Leading at Round Tiengemeten '06
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM