The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kaj Böcker
Firstname Kaj
Surname Böcker
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDKB4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/06/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Wateringen
HometownWateringen
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubWSV Giesbeek
Yacht club locationGiesbeek
Coachseveral
Coached since2004
Languages spokenDutch, English
EducationSports Academy
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM