World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jasper Kleijweg
Firstname Jasper
Surname Kleijweg
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDJK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/09/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/06/2009
Resident Country Netherlands
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubGWV Elfhoeven
Yacht club locationReeuwijk
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMaritime Officer
Campaign website
Public Emailjasper_2506@hotmail.com
 
Sailing inside out
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM