AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ben Koppelaar
Firstname Ben
Surname Koppelaar
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDBK2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/04/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date02/05/2018
Resident Country Netherlands
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubWSV-Giesbeek
Yacht club locationGiesbeek
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbenkoppelaar@hotmail.com
 
Europacup Andora 2007 OBK 2005
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM