The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ai Li Ng
Firstname Ai Li
Surname Ng
Nickname
NationMalaysia
ISAF IDMASAN1
Gender
Date of Birth 05/06/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Selangor Yacht Club
Yacht club locationPort Klang, Selangor
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBachelor of Psychology (Hons)
Campaign website
Public Emailaili.sails@gmail.com
 
Top of The Gulf, 05-2007.
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM