The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marc Schmit
Firstname Marc
Surname Schmit
Nickname
NationLuxembourg
ISAF IDLUXMS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/07/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Nospelt
HometownNospelt
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Club du G-D de Luxembourg
Yacht club locationLiefrange/Luxembourg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationTechnique
Campaign website
Public Emailluxembourg_sailing@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM