The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Aile
Anna Aile
Firstname Anna
Surname Aile
Nickname
NationLatvia
ISAF IDLATAA1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/11/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownJurmala
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubPriedaine YC
Yacht club locationJurmala
CoachJuris Ailis, LAT
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.sailing-latvia.lv
Public Emailanna.aile@inbox.lv
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM