The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kazutaka HIROSE
Firstname Kazutaka
Surname HIROSE
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNHK7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/05/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKawasaki,Kanagawa
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubLaser Zaimokuza Fleet
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM