The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sabrina Gurioli
Firstname Sabrina
Surname Gurioli
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITASG1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/12/1971
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date27/05/2011
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCircolo Velico Ravennate
Yacht club locationMarina di Ravenna, ITA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsgurioli@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM