The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marco Mancinelli
Firstname Marco
Surname Mancinelli
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMM66
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date09/08/2015
Residence Ancona
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubCN Massaccesi Numana
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailluigi.mancinelli1@tin.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM