The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Guglielmo Giordano
Firstname Guglielmo
Surname Giordano
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGG8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/12/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date12/06/2015
Residence
HometownNapoli
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent in informatica
Yacht clubc.r.v.italia
Yacht club locationNapoli
CoachChiuppillo
Coached since1997
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailguglielmogiordano@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM