The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giulia Conti
Giulia Conti
Firstname Giulia
Surname Conti
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGC4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/11/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownRoma
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCircolo Canottieri Aniene
Yacht club locationRoma
CoachGianfranco Sibello
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgiuliaconti@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2015 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM