The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giacomo Bottoli
Firstname Giacomo
Surname Bottoli
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGB22
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/04/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/03/2015
Resident Country Italy
HometownMANTOVA
Marital statusSINGLE
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubCVI MARINA MILITARE
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbottoli_giacomo@hotmail.com
 
I and the Torino 2006 olimpic flame in my city
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM