The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Francesco Mongelli
Firstname Francesco
Surname Mongelli
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFM63
Gender
Date of Birth 27/08/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/11/2010
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM