The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ferdinando Colaninno
Firstname Ferdinando
Surname Colaninno
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFC10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/01/1967
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date16/01/2016
Residence Italy
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children2
OccupationGovernement employed
Yacht clubYacht Club Gaeta
Yacht club locationItaly
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM