The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Filippo Baldassari
Filippo Baldassari
Firstname Filippo
Surname Baldassari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFB31
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date09/05/2018
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubSVGDF
Yacht club locationGaeta
CoachPierluigi Fornelli
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM