The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Catherine Fogli
Firstname Catherine
Surname Fogli
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITACF11
Gender Female
Date of Birth 19/11/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLivorno, Italy
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCompagnia della Vela Grosseto
Yacht club locationGrosseto, Italy
CoachFilippo Maretti
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.catherinefogli.com
Public Emailinfo@catherinefogli.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM