The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anthony Kotoun
Firstname Anthony
Surname Kotoun
Nickname
NationUS Virgin Islands
ISAF IDISVAK
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/10/1975
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/12/2012
Resident Country United States
HometownSt. Thomas
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationwaterman
Yacht clubVISA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCollege
Campaign website
Public Emailakotoun@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM