The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gal Fridman
Firstname Gal
Surname Fridman
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISRGF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/09/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSdot-yam
Yacht club location
CoachMike Gebhardt
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteVolvo
Public Emailf_gal@hotmail.com
 
my hobby
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM