The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ed Butler
Firstname Ed
Surname Butler
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLEB3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/03/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/07/2008
Resident Country Ireland
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailedbutler962@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM