The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Reka Vigh
Firstname Reka
Surname Vigh
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNRV1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/05/2008
Resident Country
HometownLake Velence
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSpartacus Sailing Club
Yacht club locationBalatonföldvár
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvighreka@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM