The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lai Shan Lee
Firstname Lai Shan
Surname Lee
Nickname
NationHong Kong
ISAF IDHKGLL2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 05/09/1970
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownHong Kong
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity of Canberra - Sports Administration
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM