The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pachos Papastefanou
Firstname Pachos
Surname Papastefanou
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREPP2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/08/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Greece
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubNAUTICAL CLUB OF DELFINARIO
Yacht club locationPIRAEUS GREECE
Coach
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.nod.gr
Public Emailfinnsailorgr@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM