The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Danae Paschou
Firstname Danae
Surname Paschou
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREDP13
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/06/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubnautical club of peace and friendship
Yacht club locationpireus
Coachdrougkas nikos
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Greek
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM