The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Akylas Drougkas
Firstname Akylas
Surname Drougkas
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREAD14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/02/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownpireus
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubyacht club of pireus
Yacht club locationpireus
Coachdrougkas nikos
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Greek
Education
Campaign websitewww.470team.gr
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM