The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Philipp Autenrieth
Philipp Autenrieth
Firstname Philipp
Surname Autenrieth
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERPA2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/09/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/10/2010
Residence Augsburg
HometownAugsburg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBayerischer Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMunich
CoachIlja Wolf
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitewww.autenrieth-sailing.de
Public Emailsail-philipp@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM