The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nele-Marie Bock
Firstname Nele-Marie
Surname Bock
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERNB7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/09/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownRendsburg
Marital status
Children0
OccupationTrainee marketing
Yacht clubNorddeutscher Regattaverein, Mühlenberger Segelclub
Yacht club locationHamburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenGerman
EducationStudent communication, marketing, economy
Campaign website
Public Emailnele-marie_bock@web.de
 
Pasquavela Race
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM