The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Julien Kleiner
Firstname Julien
Surname Kleiner
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/02/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownOldenburg
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubZSK
Yacht club locationKYC
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationMBA
Campaign websitewww.teamsailcom.net
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM