The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Florian Haufe
Florian Haufe
Firstname Florian
Surname Haufe
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFH11
Gender
Date of Birth 04/03/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date22/05/2014
Residence Zürich
HometownHamburg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubNorddeutscher Regatta Verein
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM