The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christoph Homeier
Firstname Christoph
Surname Homeier
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERCH11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/08/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/11/2008
Residence
HometownKiel
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.christophhomeier.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM