The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Annina Wagner
Firstname Annina
Surname Wagner
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAW6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/04/2006
Residence Mannheim
HometownMannheim
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubPotsdamer Yacht Club
Yacht club locationBerlin
CoachTomasz Stanczyk, Mike Knobloch
Coached since2009, 2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.wagner-steinherr.com
Public Emaila_nnina@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM