The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Annina - duplicate Wagner - duplicate
Firstname Annina - duplicate
Surname Wagner - duplicate
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAW1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMannheim
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubPotsdamer Yachtclub
Yacht club location
CoachMike Knobloch, GER
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM