The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Makey
Firstname Tom
Surname Makey
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRTM21
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/06/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMessing
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRCYC
Yacht club locationBurnham
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM