AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Penny Clark
Penny Clark
Firstname Penny
Surname Clark
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRPM36
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/05/1975
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/09/2009
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownLee-on-Solent, Hampshire
Marital statusMarried to Russ
Children0
OccupationSailing Coach
Yacht clubStokes Bay Sailing Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM