The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Niall Myant
Firstname Niall
Surname Myant
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRNM26
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/10/1980
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/08/2008
Resident Country United Kingdom
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailniallmyant@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM