The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicholas Hutton
Firstname Nicholas
Surname Hutton
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRNH10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/03/1982
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/07/2010
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownKingswear
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM