The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Max Richardson
Firstname Max
Surname Richardson
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRMR50
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/09/1991
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date20/07/2016
Residence Bexhill, East Sussex
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmax.richardson1370@live.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM