The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark Lees
Firstname Mark
Surname Lees
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRML45
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Poole, UK
HometownPoole, UK
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Thames Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailteamechosailracing@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM