The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcus Lynch
Firstname Marcus
Surname Lynch
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRML1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/08/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubEastbourne Sovereign
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailMarcusvlynch@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM