AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Annabel Vose
Annabel Vose
Firstname Annabel
Surname Vose
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAV3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/08/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date10/10/2019
Resident Country
HometownCurdridge
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Southern Yacht Club
Yacht club locationHamble
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailannabel.vose@icloud.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM