The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thibaut Vauchel
Firstname Thibaut
Surname Vauchel
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAVT4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/10/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statusCélibataire
Children0
OccupationSea
Yacht clubCata Club de la Forêt
Yacht club locationBritain
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
EducationFree
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM