The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Goyard
Firstname Thomas
Surname Goyard
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRATG15
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence new caledonia
Hometownnoumea - New Caledonia
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubACPV noumea
Yacht club locationnoumea - New Caledonia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM