The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Guillaume Pirouelle
Guillaume Pirouelle
Firstname Guillaume
Surname Pirouelle
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAPG28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/05/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date16/06/2018
Resident Country France
HometownLe Havre
Marital status
Children0
OccupationEngineering student
Yacht clubSNPH
Yacht club locationLe Havre
CoachDumortier Bertrand
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/470FRA76
Public Emailgpirouelle@hotmail.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM