The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Delpech
Firstname
Surname Delpech
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAND4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/02/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date26/09/2014
Residence Marseille
HometownMarseille
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent in sport management
Yacht clubYCPR Marseille
Yacht club locationMarseille
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.49er-974.fr
Public Emailneosail5@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM