The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Delphine CASAS
Firstname Delphine
Surname CASAS
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRADC6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYatch Club de la Pointe Rouge Marseille
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.teammisstral.com
Public Emaildelphine.casas@free.fr
 
baie de s├Ęte
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM