The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Adrien Santerre
Firstname Adrien
Surname Santerre
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAAS14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/06/1993
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationLa Grande Motte
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://extrmcata.blogspot.com/
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM