The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Niki Blässar
Niki Blässar
Firstname Niki
Surname Blässar
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINNB4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/11/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Finland
HometownHelsinki, Finland
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubNJK
Yacht club locationHelsinki
CoachCoach
Coached since2008
Languages spokenEnglish, Finnish, Swedish
Education
Campaign websitewww.ikin.fi
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM