The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joan Herp Morell
Joan Herp Morell
Firstname Joan
Surname Herp Morell
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPJH5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/10/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownBarcelona
Marital status-
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubReal Club Náutico de Barcelona
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenCatalan, English, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM