The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Raul Aguayo
Firstname Raul
Surname Aguayo
Nickname
NationDominican Republic
ISAF IDDOMRA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/04/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSanto Domingo, DOM
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationElectrical Engeneer
Yacht clubRoco Ki
Yacht club locationBayahibe, DOM
CoachRafael Perez Cabello, CUB
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
EducationCollege Graduate
Campaign websiteteamaguayo.blogspot.com
Public Emailtwiter45@yahoo.com
 
Profile
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM