The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Trine Abrahamsen
Firstname Trine
Surname Abrahamsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENTA1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 30/11/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownCopenhagen
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSkovshoved Sejlklub
Yacht club locationSkovshoved, DEN
Coachnone
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Europe worlds 2004, ITA
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM